Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23281.jpg
Andrea Antuzzi
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23274.jpg
Sophie Boelen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23269.jpg
Marte van Delden
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23276.jpg
Lotte van Eijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23282.jpg
Milly van Eijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23979.jpg
Chiara van der Have
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23283.jpg
Jolijn Hooiring
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23278.jpg
Eefje Kittel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23973.jpg
Anouk Lok
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23270.jpg
Julie van Nauta Lemke
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23976.jpg
Didi Oudenhuijsen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23975.jpg
Eva de Ruiter
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23271.jpg
Eline Scholten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23272.jpg
Luuke Six
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23273.jpg
Meike Steutel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23280.jpg
Maxine Werff
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23974.jpg
Isa van Wijngaarden

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jean-Paul Renes
Coach Jean-Paul Renes

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1
Forescate D1 Dopie D1
IJssel D1 Pollux D1 12:45
Kieviten D1 Ypenburg D1
Pelikaan D1 Roomburg D1
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Roomburg D1 11 26 8 2 1 34 21 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 11 25 8 1 2 31 11 0
3 Groen-Geel D1 11 22 6 4 1 19 11 0
4 Pollux D1 11 21 6 3 2 28 19 0
5 Pelikaan D1 11 19 5 4 2 27 16 0
6 IJssel D1 11 14 4 2 5 24 29 0
7 Dordrecht D1 11 13 4 1 6 29 32 0
8 Dopie D1 11 12 4 0 7 18 30 0
9 Forescate D1 11 11 3 2 6 23 27 0
10 Kieviten D1 11 10 3 1 7 22 35 0
11 Rapid D1 11 9 3 0 8 18 27 0
12 Ypenburg D1 11 5 1 2 8 15 30 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt VMHC Pollux D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
15 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt De Kieviten D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 apr G.H.C. RAPID D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
10 mei MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei Dopie D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 mei Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun Groen-Geel D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 jun HC Ypenburg D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
Groen-Geel D1 Rapid D1 2-1
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Dopie D1 Forescate D1 3-1
Ypenburg D1 Kieviten D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dordrecht D1 4-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dordrecht D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-1
Rapid D1 Ypenburg D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-3
IJssel D1 Roomburg D1 4-4
Pelikaan D1 Dopie D1 4-0
Kieviten D1 Pollux D1 1-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Dopie D1 3-1
Groen-Geel D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Ypenburg D1 Dordrecht D1 4-5
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 3-2
Roomburg D1 Kieviten D1 4-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 5-2
Pelikaan D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Rapid D1 Roomburg D1 0-2
Kieviten D1 IJssel D1 3-1
Dopie D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
IJssel D1 Rapid D1 3-2
Roomburg D1 Dordrecht D1 5-2
Ypenburg D1 Dopie D1 0-2
Kieviten D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
Groen-Geel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Dordrecht D1 IJssel D1 4-3
Rapid D1 Kieviten D1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 4-0
Pelikaan D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-0
Dopie D1 Pollux D1 1-5
Forescate D1 Roomburg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 1-0
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-1
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 5-2
IJssel D1 Forescate D1 4-3
Kieviten D1 Dordrecht D1 3-2
Pollux D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Dordrecht D1 Rapid D1 5-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
Groen-Geel D1 Pollux D1 2-2
Pelikaan D1 Ypenburg D1 5-1
Forescate D1 Kieviten D1 6-1
Dopie D1 IJssel D1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-4
Dordrecht D1 Pelikaan D1 1-2
Pollux D1 Ypenburg D1 2-2
Kieviten D1 Dopie D1 3-1
Roomburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-0
Rapid D1 Forescate D1 2-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 3-2
Pollux D1 Pelikaan D1 4-0
Forescate D1 Dordrecht D1 2-2
Ypenburg D1 Roomburg D1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kieviten D1 5-0
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Pelikaan D1 Forescate D1 5-0
IJssel D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Pollux D1 4-1
Kieviten D1 Groen-Geel D1 3-4
Dordrecht D1 Dopie D1 3-4
Rapid D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-2