Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23448.jpg
Rowan Algera
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23445.jpg
Tom Blomsma
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23963.jpg
Max van Deenen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23924.jpg
Jim Dronk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23708.jpg
Stijn Groothuis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23451.jpg
Mark van Hezik
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23453.jpg
Niels Holterman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23444.jpg
Vincent de Klerk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23449.jpg
Berend van Kranenburg
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23454.jpg
Jelle Kuurstra
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23446.jpg
Pascal Martens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23447.jpg
Vincent Martens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23969.jpg
Daan Oosterhof
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23442.jpg
Richard van Steensel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23443.jpg
Joel Waasdorp
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\23456.jpg
Koen Weijmar

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Willem Kauffmann
Coach Willem Kauffmann
Manager Rob Breugelmans
Keeper Pascal Martens

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H1 Warande H1
Forescate H1 Etten-Leur H1
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1
IJssel H1 Zoetermeer H1 14:45
Pollux H1 Ommoord H1
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Etten-Leur H1 12 30 9 3 0 38 19 0
2 Zoetermeer H1 12 28 9 1 2 32 17 0
3 Roomburg H1 12 26 8 2 2 43 19 0
4 Schiedam H1 12 25 8 1 3 46 23 0
5 IJssel H1 12 19 6 1 5 37 41 0
6 DSHC H1 12 18 6 0 6 27 34 0
7 Ommoord H1 12 17 5 2 5 26 22 0
8 HUDITO H1 12 15 5 0 7 31 27 0
9 Forescate H1 12 8 2 2 8 23 33 0
10 Rijswijk H1 12 8 2 2 8 22 37 0
11 Pollux H1 12 8 2 2 8 17 38 0
12 Warande H1 12 6 2 0 10 8 40 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
26 apr OMHC H1 14:45 uit
3 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
10 mei MHC Forescate H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 mei VMHC Pollux H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 2-0
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 2-5
Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 0-3
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-0
Pollux H1 DSHC H1 3-4
IJssel H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Etten-Leur H1 Ommoord H1 3-0
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 5-1
HUDITO H1 Pollux H1 1-4
Warande H1 Forescate H1 1-6
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
DSHC H1 IJssel H1 2-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 1-3
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 4-0
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-4
IJssel H1 HUDITO H1 0-3
Forescate H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 1-2
Warande H1 Pollux H1 1-0
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 3-1
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-7
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 1-4
IJssel H1 Warande H1 5-0
HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-3
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 0-4
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Zoetermeer H1 IJssel H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 6-1
Schiedam H1 HUDITO H1 4-2
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 6-2
Warande H1 DSHC H1 2-3
Etten-Leur H1 Forescate H1 4-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-4
HUDITO H1 Warande H1 4-0
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 3-2
DSHC H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-4
Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Forescate H1 Pollux H1 0-1
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 12-0
Warande H1 Schiedam H1 0-6
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 3-0
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 3-2
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
DONDERDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 7-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 4-1
HUDITO H1 Ommoord H1 2-3
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 4-3
Warande H1 Etten-Leur H1 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 4-0
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-2
Rijswijk H1 IJssel H1 1-5
Roomburg H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 2-0
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
DSHC H1 Rijswijk H1 3-2
Warande H1 Ommoord H1 2-5
IJssel H1 Pollux H1 6-1
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-1
Schiedam H1 Roomburg H1 3-5
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 4-0
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Zoetermeer H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
Etten-Leur H1 IJssel H1 2-2
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 6-3
HUDITO H1 Rijswijk H1 4-3
DSHC H1 Pollux H1 4-0
Warande H1 Roomburg H1 2-1