Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25168.jpg
Andrea Antuzzi
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25164.jpg
Sophie Boelen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25160.jpg
Marte van Delden
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25165.jpg
Lotte van Eijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25169.jpg
Milly van Eijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25159.jpg
Chiara van der Have
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25170.jpg
Jolijn Hooiring
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25427.jpg
Ilse de Klerk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25158.jpg
Anouk Lok
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25428.jpg
Sam van Os
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25173.jpg
Didi Oudenhuijsen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25161.jpg
Eline Scholten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25162.jpg
Luuke Six
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25163.jpg
Meike Steutel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25171.jpg
Isa van Wijngaarden

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jean Renes
Trainer Jean-Paul Renes
Coach Jean-Paul Renes

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht D1 Dopie D1
Forescate D1 Rapid D1
Kieviten D1 Pelikaan D1
Pollux D1 Groen-Geel D1
Roomburg D1 IJssel D1
Ypenburg D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Roomburg D1 6 16 5 1 0 21 8 0
2 Kieviten D1 6 12 4 0 2 13 8 0
3 Forescate D1 6 11 3 2 1 14 6 0
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 6 9 3 0 3 10 10 0
5 Pollux D1 6 9 2 3 1 12 9 0
6 Groen-Geel D1 6 8 2 2 2 10 9 0
7 IJssel D1 6 8 2 2 2 14 14 0
8 Dopie D1 6 7 2 1 3 14 14 0
9 Rapid D1 6 7 2 1 3 12 12 0
10 Dordrecht D1 6 6 2 0 4 7 21 0
11 Pelikaan D1 6 6 1 3 2 8 12 0
12 Ypenburg D1 6 1 0 1 5 7 19 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D1 n.n.b uit
22 nov De Kieviten D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 mrt R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt G.H.C. RAPID D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt Dopie D1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt Groen-Geel D1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr HC Ypenburg D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr VMHC Pollux D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
30 mei MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b uit
6 jun Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D1 n.n.b thuis
13 jun De Kieviten D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 2-1
Dordrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Forescate D1 Groen-Geel D1 4-3
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
Kieviten D1 Rapid D1 4-2
Pollux D1 Ypenburg D1 4-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Forescate D1 1-0
Rapid D1 IJssel D1 4-2
Dopie D1 Kieviten D1 0-2
Groen-Geel D1 Roomburg D1 0-1
Ypenburg D1 Dordrecht D1 3-4
Pelikaan D1 Pollux D1 1-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 1-2
IJssel D1 Dopie D1 5-3
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 3-1
Kieviten D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-2
Roomburg D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 6-3
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 3-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kieviten D1 2-0
Pelikaan D1 Dordrecht D1 3-0
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Ypenburg D1 Roomburg D1 1-3
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 2-1
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 3-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Kieviten D1 Ypenburg D1 4-1
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-1
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Pollux D1 3-3
Dopie D1 Pelikaan D1 5-1
Forescate D1 Dordrecht D1 6-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Pollux D1 Kieviten D1 1-3
Ypenburg D1 IJssel D1 1-1
Pelikaan D1 Forescate D1 0-0
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 0-6
Groen-Geel D1 Dopie D1 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Rapid D1 2-0