Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25168.jpg
Andrea Antuzzi
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25164.jpg
Sophie Boelen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25160.jpg
Marte van Delden
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25165.jpg
Lotte van Eijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25169.jpg
Milly van Eijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25159.jpg
Chiara van der Have
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25170.jpg
Jolijn Hooiring
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25427.jpg
Ilse de Klerk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25158.jpg
Anouk Lok
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25428.jpg
Sam van Os
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25173.jpg
Didi Oudenhuijsen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25161.jpg
Eline Scholten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25162.jpg
Luuke Six
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25163.jpg
Meike Steutel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdeijssel.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\25171.jpg
Isa van Wijngaarden

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jean Renes
Trainer Jean-Paul Renes
Coach Jean-Paul Renes

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Roomburg D1 6 16 5 1 0 21 8 0
2 Kieviten D1 6 12 4 0 2 13 8 0
3 Forescate D1 6 11 3 2 1 14 6 0
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 6 9 3 0 3 10 10 0
5 Pollux D1 6 9 2 3 1 12 9 0
6 Groen-Geel D1 6 8 2 2 2 10 9 0
7 IJssel D1 6 8 2 2 2 14 14 0
8 Dopie D1 6 7 2 1 3 14 14 0
9 Rapid D1 6 7 2 1 3 12 12 0
10 Dordrecht D1 6 6 2 0 4 7 21 0
11 Pelikaan D1 6 6 1 3 2 8 12 0
12 Ypenburg D1 6 1 0 1 5 7 19 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 2-1
Dordrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Forescate D1 Groen-Geel D1 4-3
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
Kieviten D1 Rapid D1 4-2
Pollux D1 Ypenburg D1 4-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Forescate D1 1-0
Rapid D1 IJssel D1 4-2
Dopie D1 Kieviten D1 0-2
Groen-Geel D1 Roomburg D1 0-1
Ypenburg D1 Dordrecht D1 3-4
Pelikaan D1 Pollux D1 1-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 1-2
IJssel D1 Dopie D1 5-3
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 3-1
Kieviten D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-2
Roomburg D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 6-3
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 3-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kieviten D1 2-0
Pelikaan D1 Dordrecht D1 3-0
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Ypenburg D1 Roomburg D1 1-3
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 2-1
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 3-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Kieviten D1 Ypenburg D1 4-1
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-1
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Pollux D1 3-3
Dopie D1 Pelikaan D1 5-1
Forescate D1 Dordrecht D1 6-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Pollux D1 Kieviten D1 1-3
Ypenburg D1 IJssel D1 1-1
Pelikaan D1 Forescate D1 0-0
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 0-6
Groen-Geel D1 Dopie D1 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Rapid D1 2-0