Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Marco van Pelt
Coach Marco van Pelt

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D5 Leonidas D5
Fletiomare D2 (O) Voordaan D3
Hurley D7 Zwaluwen D2 (O)
Kampong D4 Houten D2 (O)
Phoenix D2 (O) IJssel D2 (O)
Rotterdam D3 USHC D2 (O)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Phoenix D2 11 29 9 2 0 39 6 0
2 USHC D2 11 26 8 2 1 27 13 0
3 Amsterdam D5 11 21 6 3 2 23 16 0
4 Kampong D4 11 20 6 2 3 34 20 0
5 Voordaan D3 11 20 6 2 3 27 18 0
6 Fletiomare D2 11 18 4 6 1 24 19 0
7 Rotterdam D3 11 12 3 3 5 15 17 0
8 IJssel D2 11 10 3 1 7 14 24 0
9 Hurley D7 11 10 3 1 7 13 30 0
10 Houten D2 10 8 1 5 4 8 17 0
11 Leonidas D5 11 4 1 1 9 8 34 0
12 Zwaluwen D2 10 2 0 2 8 16 34 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt SV Phoenix D2 n.n.b uit
15 mrt MHC Fletiomare D2 10:30 thuis - Veld 2
22 mrt U.S.H.C. D2 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
29 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D5 n.n.b uit
5 apr Hockey Club Houten D2 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
19 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D2 n.n.b uit
10 mei MMHC Voordaan D3 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
17 mei THC Hurley D7 n.n.b uit
24 mei SV Kampong Hockey D4 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
7 jun AH & BC D5 n.n.b uit
14 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam D3 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJssel D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 0-5
USHC D2 (O) Rotterdam D3 2-1
Voordaan D3 Fletiomare D2 (O) 1-1
Houten D2 (O) Kampong D4 1-7
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Hurley D7 1-2
Leonidas D5 Amsterdam D5 0-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Fletiomare D2 (O) IJssel D2 (O) 1-0
Hurley D7 Voordaan D3 1-4
Kampong D4 Zwaluwen D2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam D5 Houten D2 (O) 2-2
Rotterdam D3 Leonidas D5 3-0
Phoenix D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voordaan D3 Kampong D4 3-3
Hurley D7 Fletiomare D2 (O) 2-5
USHC D2 (O) IJssel D2 (O) 2-0
Leonidas D5 Phoenix D2 (O) 0-6
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Amsterdam D5 0-4
Houten D2 (O) Rotterdam D3 0-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong D4 Hurley D7 3-1
IJssel D2 (O) Leonidas D5 3-1
Rotterdam D3 Zwaluwen D2 (O) 3-3
Phoenix D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 0-0
Amsterdam D5 Voordaan D3 4-1
Fletiomare D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Voordaan D3 Rotterdam D3 5-1
Houten D2 (O) IJssel D2 (O) 0-0
Leonidas D5 USHC D2 (O) 1-1
Kampong D4 Fletiomare D2 (O) 3-3
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 2-5
Hurley D7 Amsterdam D5 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Fletiomare D2 (O) Leonidas D5 5-3
USHC D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 2-0
IJssel D2 (O) Zwaluwen D2 (O) 4-3
Phoenix D2 (O) Voordaan D3 2-0
Rotterdam D3 Hurley D7 2-0
Amsterdam D5 Kampong D4 2-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Houten D2 (O) Leonidas D5 1-0
Amsterdam D5 Fletiomare D2 (O) 1-1
Kampong D4 Rotterdam D3 2-1
Hurley D7 Phoenix D2 (O) 0-6
Voordaan D3 IJssel D2 (O) 4-1
Zwaluwen D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Fletiomare D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 2-2
USHC D2 (O) Voordaan D3 2-0
Rotterdam D3 Amsterdam D5 1-1
IJssel D2 (O) Hurley D7 1-2
Phoenix D2 (O) Kampong D4 5-1
Leonidas D5 Zwaluwen D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam D3 Fletiomare D2 (O) 0-1
Amsterdam D5 Phoenix D2 (O) 2-4
Kampong D4 IJssel D2 (O) 2-1
Voordaan D3 Leonidas D5 3-1
Hurley D7 USHC D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D5 Hurley D7 0-2
Phoenix D2 (O) Rotterdam D3 0-0
USHC D2 (O) Kampong D4 2-1
IJssel D2 (O) Amsterdam D5 1-2
Houten D2 (O) Voordaan D3 0-1
Zwaluwen D2 (O) Fletiomare D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam D3 IJssel D2 (O) 2-3
Fletiomare D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 0-2
Hurley D7 Houten D2 (O) 2-2
Amsterdam D5 USHC D2 (O) 2-4
Kampong D4 Leonidas D5 8-0
Voordaan D3 Zwaluwen D2 (O) 5-2