Dames J2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Robin Bassie
Trainer Jan Wagelaar
Coach Robin Bassie
Coach Jan Wagelaar

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 IJssel DJ2 11 30 10 0 1 34 14 0
2 Scoop Delft DJ2 11 28 9 1 1 48 14 0
3 Dordrecht DJ1 11 25 8 1 2 26 15 0
4 Leiden DJ2 11 24 8 0 3 39 13 0
5 HUDITO DJ2 11 24 8 0 3 18 18 0
6 Dopie DJ2 11 15 5 0 6 24 24 0
7 Krimpen DJ1 11 12 3 3 5 25 24 0
8 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 11 9 3 0 8 27 29 0
9 Leonidas DJ3 11 8 2 2 7 9 22 0
10 Zoetermeer DJ2 11 7 2 1 8 12 26 0
11 Evergreen DJ1 11 7 2 1 8 18 43 0
12 Victoria DJ3 11 4 1 1 9 11 49 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 0-3
IJssel DJ2 Krimpen DJ1 3-1
Zoetermeer DJ2 HUDITO DJ2 1-2
Dordrecht DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 1-4
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Victoria DJ3 4-1
Dopie DJ2 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Evergreen DJ1 (O) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 4-3
Victoria DJ3 Dordrecht DJ1 1-6
Scoop Delft DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ2 4-1
HUDITO DJ2 IJssel DJ2 1-4
Krimpen DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 2-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Dopie DJ2 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dordrecht DJ1 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 3-1
Leonidas DJ3 HUDITO DJ2 1-3
IJssel DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ2 2-1
Zoetermeer DJ2 Victoria DJ3 5-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Dopie DJ2 3-4
Krimpen DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 2-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Evergreen DJ1 (O) Zoetermeer DJ2 2-1
Dopie DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 1-3
Victoria DJ3 IJssel DJ2 1-2
HUDITO DJ2 Krimpen DJ1 1-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 1-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Zoetermeer DJ2 Dopie DJ2 2-1
IJssel DJ2 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 5-1
Dordrecht DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 2-0
Krimpen DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 3-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria DJ3 Krimpen DJ1 0-5
IJssel DJ2 Dopie DJ2 4-2
Evergreen DJ1 (O) Leonidas DJ3 1-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ2 5-1
Scoop Delft DJ2 HUDITO DJ2 6-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 4-0
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 1-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 Leonidas DJ3 2-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Krimpen DJ1 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 4-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ2 3-5
Leonidas DJ3 Dopie DJ2 0-2
IJssel DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 4-3
Zoetermeer DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 0-3
HUDITO DJ2 Victoria DJ3 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Dopie DJ2 Krimpen DJ1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 3-1
Evergreen DJ1 (O) HUDITO DJ2 2-4
Dordrecht DJ1 IJssel DJ2 4-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ2 4-0
Victoria DJ3 Scoop Delft DJ2 2-8
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas DJ3 Dordrecht DJ1 1-1
IJssel DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ2 3-0
Victoria DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 0-10
HUDITO DJ2 Dopie DJ2 1-0
Krimpen DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 4-3
Evergreen DJ1 (O) Scoop Delft DJ2 0-7
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer DJ2 Leonidas DJ3 0-1
Evergreen DJ1 (O) Victoria DJ3 2-2
Dopie DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ2 1-4
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 HUDITO DJ2 2-3
Dordrecht DJ1 Krimpen DJ1 2-1
IJssel DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 2-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Victoria DJ3 Dopie DJ2 1-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 7-2
Krimpen DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ2 1-1
HUDITO DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 0-1
Scoop Delft DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 4-1
Leonidas DJ3 IJssel DJ2 0-3
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Leonidas DJ3 Victoria DJ3 1-2