Dames Veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Carolien Gadella - van Wersch
Aanvoerder Louise Verzijden
Manager Louise Verzijden
Keeper Inge Klumper

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche DC Victoria DD
Groen-Geel DA IJssel DA
Noordwijk DA Rotterdam DC
Rijswijk DA HUDITO DB
Voorne DA Ypenburg DA
hdm DD Dordrecht DA

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rotterdam DC 12 31 10 1 1 37 9 0
2 Noordwijk DA 11 28 9 1 1 25 13 0
3 Groen-Geel DA 11 24 8 0 3 20 8 0
4 Rijswijk DA 11 21 7 0 4 23 16 0
5 Cartouche DC 11 19 6 1 4 21 11 0
6 hdm DD 11 14 4 2 5 21 18 0
7 HUDITO DB 11 13 4 1 6 20 25 0
8 Ypenburg DA 11 13 4 1 6 13 24 0
9 Voorne DA 12 12 4 0 8 24 26 0
10 Victoria DD 11 12 4 0 7 20 24 0
11 IJssel DA 11 7 2 1 8 10 34 0
12 Dordrecht DA 11 3 1 0 10 10 36 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Groen-Geel DA n.n.b uit
15 mrt HC Ypenburg DA 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
22 mrt Noordwijk DA n.n.b uit
29 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam DC 10:30 thuis - Veld 2
5 apr HC Voorne DA n.n.b uit
19 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DC 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
10 mei D.H.C. Hudito DB 10:30 thuis - Veld 2
17 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club DA n.n.b uit
24 mei HV Victoria DD 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
7 jun hdm DD n.n.b uit
14 jun Rijswijksche Hockey Club DA 10:30 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rotterdam DC Noordwijk DA 1-2
IJssel DA Groen-Geel DA 1-2
HUDITO DB Rijswijk DA 2-3
Dordrecht DA hdm DD 2-5
Ypenburg DA Voorne DA 0-6
Victoria DD Cartouche DC 0-6
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche DC Rotterdam DC 0-4
hdm DD Victoria DD 2-0
Rijswijk DA Dordrecht DA 3-0
Groen-Geel DA HUDITO DB 4-0
Ypenburg DA IJssel DA 2-2
Noordwijk DA Voorne DA 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voorne DA Rotterdam DC 1-6
Victoria DD Rijswijk DA 1-2
Dordrecht DA Groen-Geel DA 1-3
HUDITO DB Ypenburg DA 3-0
IJssel DA Noordwijk DA 2-1
hdm DD Cartouche DC 1-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche DC Voorne DA 3-0
Noordwijk DA HUDITO DB 4-2
Rijswijk DA hdm DD 2-1
Groen-Geel DA Victoria DD 1-0
Ypenburg DA Dordrecht DA 4-0
Rotterdam DC IJssel DA 3-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Dordrecht DA Noordwijk DA 2-3
HUDITO DB Rotterdam DC 1-3
IJssel DA Voorne DA 0-4
Rijswijk DA Cartouche DC 3-0
hdm DD Groen-Geel DA 0-2
Victoria DD Ypenburg DA 3-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Cartouche DC IJssel DA 3-0
Groen-Geel DA Rijswijk DA 3-0
Ypenburg DA hdm DD 2-0
Noordwijk DA Victoria DD 3-1
Rotterdam DC Dordrecht DA 7-1
Voorne DA HUDITO DB 2-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
hdm DD Noordwijk DA 3-4
Rijswijk DA Ypenburg DA 3-0
Groen-Geel DA Cartouche DC 1-0
HUDITO DB IJssel DA 3-0
Dordrecht DA Voorne DA 2-1
Victoria DD Rotterdam DC 1-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche DC HUDITO DB 4-1
Ypenburg DA Groen-Geel DA 2-1
Noordwijk DA Rijswijk DA 2-1
Rotterdam DC hdm DD 1-1
Voorne DA Victoria DD 3-2
IJssel DA Dordrecht DA 3-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel DA Noordwijk DA 0-1
Victoria DD IJssel DA 6-1
Dordrecht DA HUDITO DB 0-3
Ypenburg DA Cartouche DC 1-0
Rijswijk DA Rotterdam DC 1-3
hdm DD Voorne DA 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Voorne DA Rijswijk DA 3-1
IJssel DA hdm DD 0-5
Dordrecht DA Cartouche DC 0-2
Rotterdam DC Groen-Geel DA 2-0
Noordwijk DA Ypenburg DA 3-0
HUDITO DB Victoria DD 1-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
hdm DD HUDITO DB 1-1
Cartouche DC Noordwijk DA 0-0
Victoria DD Dordrecht DA 2-1
Ypenburg DA Rotterdam DC 0-3
Rijswijk DA IJssel DA 4-1
Groen-Geel DA Voorne DA 3-1
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Rotterdam DC Voorne DA 2-1