Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Rick Kauffmann
Aanvoerder Richard Mast
Manager Richard Mast
Keeper Robin Kruis

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H4 IJssel H2 (O)
Dordrecht H2 (O) HUDITO H6
Leiden H6 Leonidas H13
Leonidas H15 Zoetermeer H4
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Leonidas H14
Victoria H8 Alphen H4

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 DSHC H4 11 28 9 1 1 64 8 0
2 IJssel H2 11 28 9 1 1 68 20 0
3 Leonidas H13 11 26 8 2 1 37 14 0
4 Leonidas H14 11 25 8 1 2 40 23 0
5 Dordrecht H2 11 16 5 1 5 25 22 0
6 Victoria H8 11 14 4 2 5 30 36 0
7 Leonidas H15 11 14 4 2 5 22 28 0
8 Zoetermeer H4 11 14 4 2 5 29 37 0
9 Nieuwkoop H2 11 10 3 1 7 16 37 0
10 Alphen H4 11 7 2 1 8 13 40 0
11 HUDITO H6 11 7 1 4 6 16 38 0
12 Leiden H6 11 -3 0 0 11 7 64 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt DSHC H4 n.n.b uit
15 mrt HC Nieuwkoop H2 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
22 mrt LOHC H6 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H2 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
5 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H15 n.n.b uit
19 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H4 10:30 thuis - Veld 2
10 mei D.H.C. Hudito H6 n.n.b uit
17 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H13 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
24 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H14 n.n.b uit
7 jun HV Victoria H8 n.n.b uit
14 jun HC Alphen H4 10:30 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H13 Leiden H6 5-2
HUDITO H6 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-5
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H15 2-3
Alphen H4 Victoria H8 3-2
Leonidas H14 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 6-1
IJssel H2 (O) DSHC H4 2-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H13 2-2
Victoria H8 Zoetermeer H4 3-3
Leiden H6 Leonidas H14 1-6
DSHC H4 Alphen H4 4-0
Leonidas H15 HUDITO H6 1-1
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) IJssel H2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
HUDITO H6 Zoetermeer H4 3-3
Alphen H4 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 2-3
IJssel H2 (O) Leiden H6 11-0
DSHC H4 Victoria H8 9-1
Leonidas H13 Leonidas H15 4-0
Leonidas H14 Dordrecht H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H13 1-4
Leonidas H15 Leonidas H14 2-4
Dordrecht H2 (O) IJssel H2 (O) 2-4
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) DSHC H4 0-4
Victoria H8 HUDITO H6 6-1
Leiden H6 Alphen H4 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC H4 Leiden H6 16-0
IJssel H2 (O) Leonidas H15 7-1
Leonidas H14 Zoetermeer H4 3-1
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Victoria H8 5-4
Alphen H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas H13 HUDITO H6 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zoetermeer H4 IJssel H2 (O) 1-7
Victoria H8 Leonidas H13 5-3
HUDITO H6 Leonidas H14 1-2
Leonidas H15 Alphen H4 5-0
Dordrecht H2 (O) DSHC H4 0-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Leiden H6 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Leiden H6 Victoria H8 0-3
DSHC H4 Leonidas H15 5-0
Leonidas H14 Leonidas H13 1-2
Alphen H4 Zoetermeer H4 1-6
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-3
IJssel H2 (O) HUDITO H6 10-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas H13 IJssel H2 (O) 2-2
Zoetermeer H4 DSHC H4 1-10
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leiden H6 4-1
Leonidas H15 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 5-0
Victoria H8 Leonidas H14 2-3
HUDITO H6 Alphen H4 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
HUDITO H6 DSHC H4 0-6
IJssel H2 (O) Leonidas H14 8-2
Dordrecht H2 (O) Victoria H8 0-1
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Zoetermeer H4 1-2
Alphen H4 Leonidas H13 0-5
Leiden H6 Leonidas H15 2-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer H4 Leiden H6 6-0
IJssel H2 (O) Victoria H8 8-2
HUDITO H6 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 1-1
Leonidas H14 Alphen H4 7-0
Leonidas H15 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-2
DSHC H4 Leonidas H13 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Dordrecht H2 (O) Zoetermeer H4 2-3
Victoria H8 Leonidas H15 1-1
Leiden H6 HUDITO H6 0-4
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Leonidas H13 0-5
Alphen H4 IJssel H2 (O) 3-4
DSHC H4 Leonidas H14 2-2