header foto
 

Heren 1

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Axel Groothuis
Coach Mathieu de Jong
Manager Luc Duba

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar H1 Overbos H1 14:45
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 14:45
Alecto H1 DSHC H1 14:45
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 14:45
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 14:45
Bennebroek H1 IJssel H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forescate H1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Roomburg H1 4 10 3 1 0
3 Rijswijk H1 4 10 3 1 0
4 HUDITO H1 4 9 3 0 1
5 Alecto H1 4 6 2 0 2
6 Ommoord H1 4 5 1 2 1
7 Schiedam H1 4 4 1 1 2
8 Alkmaar H1 4 4 1 1 2
9 IJssel H1 4 3 1 0 3
10 Overbos H1 4 3 1 0 3
11 DSHC H1 4 1 0 1 3
12 Bennebroek H1 4 1 0 1 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt MHC Bennebroek H1 14:45 uit
16 okt Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
30 okt OMHC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
6 nov BHC Overbos H1 14:45 uit
13 nov HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b thuis
20 nov DSHC H1 n.n.b uit
27 nov MHC Forescate H1 n.n.b thuis
5 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
2 apr MHC Bennebroek H1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
23 apr OMHC H1 n.n.b uit
30 apr BHC Overbos H1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b uit
14 mei DSHC H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei MHC Forescate H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Ommoord H1 (2-2)final
Roomburg H1 Bennebroek H1 (8-0)scheduled
Alecto H1 Rijswijk H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 (2-1)final
Forescate H1 Overbos H1 (7-1)final
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 (1-4)final
Overbos H1 HUDITO H1 (1-3)final
IJssel H1 Alecto H1 (2-3)scheduled
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 (0-1)final
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-3)final
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)scheduled
Alecto H1 Overbos H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 (0-2)final
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 (5-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Ommoord H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
DSHC H1 HUDITO H1 (1-4)scheduled
Schiedam H1 Alecto H1 (1-2)scheduled
Overbos H1 Roomburg H1 (0-4)scheduled
IJssel H1 Alkmaar H1 (3-1)final
Rijswijk H1 Bennebroek H1 (1-0)final
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 (1-3)final

Sponsoren